Eclipse Printing CC

Scorecard

Eclipse Printing CC 1st XI v Celtic Hawks on Wed 27 Jun 2018 at 6pm
Eclipse Printing CC Won 91 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Eclipse Printing CC 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 17w 7b 3lb 
for 1 wickets
29
202

(20.0 overs)
    
Tim Richardson Not Out  50 5 1
Mike Williams Not Out  50 6 3
Chris Hamblin Not Out  52 9 2
Gareth Evans ct  Jordan 6
Rob Johnson Not Out  10 2
Dilum Thusara Not Out  5
Niluka Eratne  
Luke Bonelle  
Christopher Stork   1
Andy Campbell  
A.N. Other  

Celtic Hawks Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Latif3.003800.0012.67
H Parsons2.002100.0010.50
Swinford4.002500.006.25
K Williams2.003100.0015.50
T Jordan4.0038138.009.50
P Willaims2.002300.0011.50
Baz3.001600.005.33

Celtic Hawks Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 9w 14b 2lb 
for 7 wickets
26
111 (20.0 overs)
     
H Parsons b  Bonnell 12
J Jordan Hit Wicket  12
K Williams b  Bonnell 2
T Jordan b  M Williams 22
S Jones b  N Eratne 3
R Evans Not Out  22
Swinford ct  Hamblin 7
P Willaims b  Hamblin 0
Baz Not Out  5
Latif  
   

Eclipse Printing CC 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Luke Bonelle4.0022211.005.50
Andy Campbell4.001600.004.00
Niluka Eratne2.001527.507.50
Mike Williams3.0012112.004.00
Dilum Thusara2.001500.007.50
Chris Hamblin3.00723.502.33
Rob Johnson2.00900.004.50